11.09.2021 - OT, Sen.II/III B Latein "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Paso Doble | PD | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABayer, Dr. Anita | ITaube, Theresa | JThiele, Monika | KWinkler, Elena | WChen, Peter | Su | ABayer, Dr. Anita | ITaube, Theresa | JThiele, Monika | KWinkler, Elena | WChen, Peter | Su | ABayer, Dr. Anita | ITaube, Theresa | JThiele, Monika | KWinkler, Elena | WChen, Peter | Su | ABayer, Dr. Anita | ITaube, Theresa | JThiele, Monika | KWinkler, Elena | WChen, Peter | Su | ABayer, Dr. Anita | ITaube, Theresa | JThiele, Monika | KWinkler, Elena | WChen, Peter | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Clemens KALMER / Petra KALMER TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
106 | F 1 |
1 x |
2 x |
5 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
5 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
4 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
5.0 25 |
|||||
2. | Andreas MALIK / Christine MALIK TSC Savoy München |
79 | F 1 |
3 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
4 x |
2,0 5 |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
3 - |
2 - |
2,0 3 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 - |
2,0 4 |
3 x |
2 x |
1 x |
4 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
3 x |
1 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
11.0 22 |
|||||
3. | Harald PECHER / Christa PECHER Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
10 | F 1 |
2 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
3 x |
5 x |
2 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
5 x |
5 - |
6 x |
4 x |
4,5 4 |
2 x |
6 x |
3 x |
5 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
15.5 24 |
|||||
4. | Marc GRUBER / Martina GRUBER TSC - Kufstein |
157 | F 1 |
4 x |
5 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4,0 5 |
4 x |
5 - |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4,0 4 |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
6 x |
5 - |
5 - |
3 x |
2 x |
5,0 3 |
20.0 22 |
|||||
5. | Christian GRUNICK / Sybille GRUNICK Tanzsportclub Dillingen a.d. Donau |
89 | F 1 |
5 x |
6 - |
1 x |
5 - |
6 - |
5,0 2 |
5 x |
6 - |
1 x |
5 x |
6 x |
5,0 4 |
4 x |
6 - |
1 x |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 3 |
6 x |
6 - |
2 x |
5 - |
6 - |
6,0 2 |
4 x |
3 x |
2 x |
6 x |
6 - |
4,0 4 |
26.0 15 |
|||||
6. | Rainer WELLER / Andrea RÖSLER Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg |
98 | F 1 |
6 x |
4 - |
6 - |
6 x |
5 x |
6,0 3 |
6 x |
4 x |
6 - |
6 x |
5 x |
6,0 4 |
6 x |
4 - |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
5,0 3 |
5 x |
3 - |
6 - |
3 x |
5 x |
4,5 3 |
5 x |
4 x |
6 - |
2 x |
5 x |
6,0 4 |
27.5 17 |
|||||
7. | Egon REIBENSCHUH / Gundula REIBENSCHUH TSC DanceImpuls Tirol |
141 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | 9 | |||||
8.- 9. | Peter HANDEL / Birgit HANDEL TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847 |
61 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | |||||
8.- 9. | Bodo PARYS / Tanja PARYS TSA d. SpVg Ahorn 1910 |
160 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 6 | |||||
10. | Notker GERLICH / Konstanze GERLICH TSG Da Capo Ebersberg |
133 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | |||||
11. | Petr PÁNEK / Zdeňka PÁNKOVÁ Fuego Ricany |
112 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||