12.09.2021 - OT, Sen.II D Standard "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||
BBraun, Michael | JThiele, Monika | NBrauner, Claus | QKönig, Mathias | VMischok, Ralf | Su | BBraun, Michael | JThiele, Monika | NBrauner, Claus | QKönig, Mathias | VMischok, Ralf | Su | BBraun, Michael | JThiele, Monika | NBrauner, Claus | QKönig, Mathias | VMischok, Ralf | Su | ||||||||
1. | Dr. Helmut ABELS / Saskia LINDENBERG TSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft |
64 | F 1 |
6 x |
1 x |
3 x |
1 - |
1 x |
1,0 4 |
2 - |
1 x |
4 - |
1 - |
1 x |
1,0 2 |
2 - |
1 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 4 |
3.0 10 |
|||
2. | Bernhard SCHMUTZLER / Beate SCHMUTZLER Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach |
34 | F 1 |
1 x |
2 x |
4 - |
5 x |
2 x |
2,0 4 |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
3 x |
2 x |
6 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
6.0 14 |
|||
3. | Michael VON HAGEN / Monika VON HAGEN TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
166 | F 1 |
5 x |
3 x |
1 x |
3 - |
6 - |
3,0 3 |
4 x |
2 - |
1 x |
6 - |
4 - |
3,0 2 |
4 x |
3 x |
1 x |
5 - |
6 x |
4,0 4 |
10.0 9 |
|||
4. | Ralf FABIAN / Ina FABIAN TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
121 | F 1 |
2 x |
5 x |
5 x |
6 - |
3 x |
5,0 4 |
1 x |
4 x |
6 x |
5 - |
5 x |
4,0 4 |
1 x |
4 x |
2 x |
6 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
12.0 13 |
|||
5. | Bernhard MÜLLER / Martina MÜLLER TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
63 | F 1 |
3 x |
6 x |
6 x |
4 x |
5 x |
6,0 5 |
5 x |
6 x |
5 x |
4 x |
2 x |
5,0 5 |
5 x |
6 - |
5 - |
3 - |
4 - |
5,0 1 |
16.0 11 |
|||
6. | Johannes MEINDL / Andrea MEINDL TSC Tölzer Land |
139 | F 1 |
4 - |
4 x |
2 x |
2 x |
4 - |
4,0 3 |
6 x |
5 x |
2 x |
2 - |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
6 - |
5 x |
4 - |
4 x |
5 x |
6,0 3 |
16.0 10 |
|||
7.- 8. | Eugen GÖLLER / Maria GOELLER Tanz-Sport-Athleten Schwarz-Gelb Rottweil |
72 | 1 | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 8 | |||
7.- 8. | Alexander BICHERT / Tanja BICHERT TSC Blau-Weiß Waldshut |
137 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | 8 | |||
9.- 10. | Dr. Roman CUNTZ-SCHMID / Dr. Elke SCHMID TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
19 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | 3 | |||
9.- 10. | Ingo PITZ / Petra OTTO Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
74 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 3 | |||
11. | Robert ZENK / Heidi BERGER-ZENK Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||