11.09.2021 - LM, Hgr. C Standard "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||
FLenz, Carsten | GPiser, Wolfgang | HSkupin, Franz | JThiele, Monika | WChen, Peter | Su | FLenz, Carsten | GPiser, Wolfgang | HSkupin, Franz | JThiele, Monika | WChen, Peter | Su | FLenz, Carsten | GPiser, Wolfgang | HSkupin, Franz | JThiele, Monika | WChen, Peter | Su | FLenz, Carsten | GPiser, Wolfgang | HSkupin, Franz | JThiele, Monika | WChen, Peter | Su | |||||||||
1. | Benedikt SEIGNER / Sandra SCHÜSSLER TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
109 | F 1 |
2 x |
3 x |
1 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
3 x |
6 - |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
1,0 4 |
4 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
5.0 19 |
||||
2. | Thomas STEINEGGER / Maxina RENNER TSC Erlangen d. TB 1888 |
47 | F 1 |
1 x |
2 x |
6 x |
5 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
1 x |
2 x |
5 - |
6 - |
3 x |
2,5 3 |
1 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5 - |
2 x |
4,0 4 |
11.5 17 |
||||
3. | Elias MUSCHAWECK / Selina FINGERHUT TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
13 | F 1 |
3 x |
4 x |
2 x |
4 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
6 x |
5 x |
1 x |
5 x |
2 x |
5,0 5 |
4 x |
4 x |
1 x |
4 x |
1 x |
4,0 5 |
6 x |
6 x |
1 x |
4 x |
1 x |
3,0 5 |
14.0 20 |
||||
4. | Dominikus FESER / Johanna PRINZ TSC Savoy München |
43 | F 1 |
6 x |
1 x |
5 x |
1 x |
5 - |
5,0 4 |
5 x |
1 x |
6 - |
2 x |
6 - |
6,0 3 |
5 x |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
6 x |
2,5 5 |
3 x |
1 x |
3 - |
2 x |
6 x |
1,0 4 |
14.5 16 |
||||
5. | Philipp SCHMIDBAUER / Luisa GRIESBAUM TTC München |
116 | F 1 |
5 x |
6 - |
3 x |
2 - |
6 x |
6,0 3 |
4 x |
6 - |
3 x |
1 - |
5 x |
3,0 3 |
6 x |
5 x |
4 x |
1 x |
4 x |
5,0 5 |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
1 x |
4 x |
5,0 5 |
19.0 16 |
||||
6. | Linus SCHILBACH / Stefanie WENGER Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
29 | F 1 |
4 x |
5 x |
4 - |
6 x |
3 x |
4,0 4 |
1 x |
4 x |
5 - |
6 - |
4 x |
4,0 3 |
2 x |
3 - |
6 x |
5 x |
5 x |
6,0 4 |
2 x |
2 x |
6 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6,0 5 |
20.0 16 |
||||
7. | Daniel STOCKMANN / Melina LEYPOLD Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
51 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 7 | ||||
8. | Georg-Erwin ARNDT / Marie SCHWAB TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
9 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 4 | ||||
9. | Manuel ALLGAIER / Deborah JÄGER Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
30 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | ||||
10. | Erik TASLER / Samira BADRY TTC München |
177 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | ||||
11.- 12. | Felix ALBRECHT / Jessica PARBEL Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
21 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||||
11.- 12. | Maurice SCHREINER / Patricia HRUSCHKA TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
22 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||||